Created with Sketch. Created with Sketch.

GROUND FORCE® DRIFTER

razor-ground-force.png

1. *Steering Wheel

2. Thumb Tab Throttle

3. Brake Lever

4. Front Wheel (x2)

4-1 *Nut, M8 Nylock Self Locking (x2)

4-2 *Washer (x2)

4-3 *Front Wheel Spacer (x2)

4-4 *Bearing 608Zz 8X22 (x4)

4-5 *Spring Washer

5. *Spindle (Right/Left)

6. *Protector (x2)

7. Steering Assembly

8. *Axle Bearing 6904Zz 20X37 (x2)

9. Control Module 10. Motor (250W)

11. Chain

12. Rear Wheel (x2)

12-1 *Nut 12-2 Washer (x2)

12-3 *Key Way A 5X5x20 (x2)

13. *C-Clips (x2)

14. Rear Axle (Includes Brake drum)

15. *Brake Drum

16. *Sprocket

17. Chain Tensioner

18. Battery with Fuse (12V / 7Ah) (x2)

19. *Flag

20. On/Off Switch

21. Charger Port

22. *Battery Cover

23. *Seat

23-1 *Long Coupling Bolt (x2)

23-2 *Short Coupling Bolt (x2)

24. *Lap/Shoulder Belt

25. *Steering Cover

25-1 *Screw M5x16 (x2)

 

*We do not carry this item in our online store

 

If you have any questions feel free to contact us